Publications du Laboratoire

Publications partielles extraites de l’archive ouverte pluridisciplinaires HAL logo

Article dans une revue
H. Abdalla, F. Aharonian, F. Ait Benkhali, E.O. Angüner, C. Arcaro, C. Armand, T. Armstrong, H. Ashkar, M. Backes, V. Baghmanyan, V. Barbosa Martins, A. Barnacka, M. Barnard, Y. Becherini, D. Berge, K. Bernlöhr, B. Bi, M. Böttcher, C. Boisson, J. Bolmont, M. de Bony de Lavergne, M. Breuhaus, F. Brun, P. Brun, M. Bryan, M. Büchele, T. Bulik, T. Bylund, S. Caroff, A. Carosi, S. Casanova, T. Chand, S. Chandra, A. Chen, G. Cotter, M. Curyło, J. Damascene Mbarubucyeye, I.D. Davids, J. Davies, C. Deil, J. Devin, L. Dirson, A. Djannati-Ataï, A. Dmytriiev, A. Donath, V. Doroshenko, L. Dreyer, C. Duffy, J. Dyks, K. Egberts, F. Eichhorn, S. Einecke, G. Emery, J.-P. Ernenwein, K. Feijen, S. Fegan, A. Fiasson, G. Fichet de Clairfontaine, G. Fontaine, S. Funk, M. Füßling, S. Gabici, Y.A. Gallant, G. Giavitto, L. Giunti, D. Glawion, J.F. Glicenstein, D. Gottschall, M.-H. Grondin, J. Hahn, M. Haupt, G. Hermann, J.A. Hinton, W. Hofmann, C. Hoischen, T.L. Holch, M. Holler, M. Hörbe, D. Horns, D. Huber, M. Jamrozy, D. Jankowsky, F. Jankowsky, A. Jardin-Blicq, V. Joshi, I. Jung-Richardt, E. Kasai, M.A. Kastendieck, K. Katarzyński, U. Katz, D. Khangulyan, B. Khélifi, S. Klepser, W. Kluźniak, Nu. Komin, R. Konno, K. Kosack, D. Kostunin, M. Kreter, G. Lamanna, A. Lemière, M. Lemoine-Goumard, J.-P. Lenain, F. Leuschner, C. Levy, T. Lohse, I. Lypova, J. Mackey, J. Majumdar, D. Malyshev, V. Marandon, P. Marchegiani, Alexandre Marcowith, A. Mares, G. Martí-Devesa, R. Marx, G. Maurin, P.J. Meintjes, M. Meyer, R. Moderski, L. Mohrmann, A. Montanari, C. Moore, P. Morris, E. Moulin, J. Muller, T. Murach, K. Nakashima, A. Nayerhoda, M. de Naurois, H. Ndiyavala, J. Niemiec, L. Oakes, P. O'Brien, H. Odaka, S. Ohm, L. Olivera-Nieto, E. de Ona Wilhelmi, M. Ostrowski, M. Panter, S. Panny, R.D. Parsons, G. Peron, B. Peyaud, Q. Piel, S. Pita, V. Poireau, A. Priyana Noel, D.A. Prokhorov, H. Prokoph, G. Pühlhofer, M. Punch, A. Quirrenbach, S. Raab, R. Rauth, P. Reichherzer, A. Reimer, O. Reimer, Q. Remy, Matthieu Renaud, F. Rieger, L. Rinchiuso, C. Romoli, G. Rowell, B. Rudak, E. Ruiz-Velasco, V. Sahakian, S. Sailer, H. Salzmann, D.A. Sanchez, A. Santangelo, M. Sasaki, M. Scalici, J. Schäfer, F. Schüssler, H.M. Schutte, U. Schwanke, M. Seglar-Arroyo, M. Senniappan, A.S. Seyffert, N. Shafi, J.N.S. Shapopi, K. Shiningayamwe, R. Simoni, A. Sinha, H. Sol, A. Specovius, S. Spencer, M. Spir-Jacob, Ł. Stawarz, L. Sun, R. Steenkamp, C. Stegmann, S. Steinmassl, C. Steppa, T. Takahashi, T. Tavernier, A.M. Taylor, R. Terrier, J.H.E. Thiersen, D. Tiziani, M. Tluczykont, L. Tomankova, C. Trichard, M. Tsirou, R. Tuffs, Y. Uchiyama, D.J. van der Walt, C. van Eldik, C. van Rensburg, B. van Soelen, George Vasileiadis, J. Veh, C. Venter, P. Vincent, A. Viana, J. Vink, H.J. Völk, Z. Wadiasingh, S.J. Wagner, J. Watson, Felix Werner, R. White, A. Wierzcholska, Yu Wun Wong, A. Yusafzai, M. Zacharias, R. Zanin, D. Zargaryan, A.A. Zdziarski, A. Zech, S.J. Zhu, A. Zmija, J. Zorn, S. Zouari, N. Żywucka
Search for dark matter annihilation signals from unidentified Fermi-LAT objects with H.E.S.S
Astrophys.J., 2021, 918, pp.17. ⟨10.3847/1538-4357/abff59⟩
Article dans une revue
H. Abdalla, F. Aharonian, F. Ait Benkhali, E.O. Angüner, Cornelia Arcaro, C. Armand, T. Armstrong, H. Ashkar, Moritz Backes, V. Baghmanyan, V. Barbosa Martins, Anna Barnacka, M. Barnard, Y. Becherini, David Berge, K. Bernlöhr, B. Bi, Elisabetta Bissaldi, M. Böttcher, C. Boisson, J. Bolmont, M. de Bony de Lavergne, M. Breuhaus, F. Brun, P. Brun, M. Bryan, M. Büchele, T. Bulik, T. Bylund, S. Caroff, A. Carosi, S. Casanova, T. Chand, S. Chandra, A. Chen, G. Cotter, M. Curyło, J. Damascene Mbarubucyeye, I.D. Davids, J. Davies, C. Deil, J. Devin, L. Dirson, A. Djannati-Ataï, A. Dmytriiev, A. Donath, V. Doroshenko, L. Dreyer, C. Duffy, J. Dyks, K. Egberts, F. Eichhorn, S. Einecke, G. Emery, J.-P. Ernenwein, K. Feijen, S. Fegan, A. Fiasson, G. Fichet de Clairfontaine, G. Fontaine, S. Funk, M. Füßling, S. Gabici, Y.A. Gallant, G. Giavitto, L. Giunti, D. Glawion, J.F. Glicenstein, M.-H. Grondin, J. Hahn, M. Haupt, G. Hermann, J.A. Hinton, W. Hofmann, C. Hoischen, T.L. Holch, M. Holler, M. Hörbe, D. Horns, D. Huber, M. Jamrozy, D. Jankowsky, F. Jankowsky, A. Jardin-Blicq, V. Joshi, I. Jung-Richardt, E. Kasai, M.A. Kastendieck, K. Katarzyński, U. Katz, D. Khangulyan, B. Khélifi, S. Klepser, W. Kluźniak, Nu. Komin, R. Konno, K. Kosack, D. Kostunin, M. Kreter, G. Lamanna, A. Lemière, M. Lemoine-Goumard, J.-P. Lenain, F. Leuschner, C. Levy, T. Lohse, I. Lypova, J. Mackey, J. Majumdar, D. Malyshev, V. Marandon, P. Marchegiani, Alexandre Marcowith, A. Mares, G. Martí-Devesa, R. Marx, G. Maurin, P.J. Meintjes, M. Meyer, A. Mitchell, R. Moderski, L. Mohrmann, A. Montanari, C. Moore, P. Morris, E. Moulin, J. Muller, T. Murach, K. Nakashima, A. Nayerhoda, M. de Naurois, H. Ndiyavala, J. Niemiec, L. Oakes, P. O'Brien, H. Odaka, S. Ohm, L. Olivera-Nieto, E. de Ona Wilhelmi, M. Ostrowski, S. Panny, M. Panter, R.D. Parsons, G. Peron, B. Peyaud, Q. Piel, S. Pita, V. Poireau, A. Priyana Noel, D.A. Prokhorov, H. Prokoph, G. Pühlhofer, M. Punch, A. Quirrenbach, S. Raab, R. Rauth, P. Reichherzer, A. Reimer, O. Reimer, Q. Remy, Matthieu Renaud, F. Rieger, L. Rinchiuso, C. Romoli, G. Rowell, B. Rudak, E. Ruiz-Velasco, V. Sahakian, S. Sailer, H. Salzmann, D.A. Sanchez, A. Santangelo, M. Sasaki, M. Scalici, J. Schäfer, F. Schüssler, H.M. Schutte, U. Schwanke, M. Seglar-Arroyo, M. Senniappan, A.S. Seyffert, N. Shafi, J.N.S. Shapopi, K. Shiningayamwe, R. Simoni, A. Sinha, H. Sol, A. Specovius, S. Spencer, M. Spir-Jacob, Ł. Stawarz, L. Sun, R. Steenkamp, C. Stegmann, S. Steinmassl, C. Steppa, T. Takahashi, T. Tam, T. Tavernier, A.M. Taylor, R. Terrier, J.H.E. Thiersen, D. Tiziani, M. Tluczykont, L. Tomankova, M. Tsirou, R. Tuffs, Y. Uchiyama, D.J. van der Walt, C. van Eldik, C. van Rensburg, B. van Soelen, George Vasileiadis, J. Veh, C. Venter, P. Vincent, J. Vink, H.J. Völk, Z. Wadiasingh, S.J. Wagner, J. Watson, Felix Werner, R. White, A. Wierzcholska, Yu Wun Wong, A. Yusafzai, M. Zacharias, R. Zanin, D. Zargaryan, A.A. Zdziarski, A. Zech, S.J. Zhu, J. Zorn, S. Zouari, N. Żywucka, P. Evans, K. Page
Revealing x-ray and gamma ray temporal and spectral similarities in the GRB 190829A afterglow
Science, 2021, 372 (6546), pp.1081-1085. ⟨10.1126/science.abe8560⟩
Article dans une revue
Jean-Mathias Grießmeier, D.A. Smith, Gilles Theureau, T.J. Johnson, M. Kerr, L. Bondonneau, Ismaël Cognard, M. Serylak
Follow-up of 27 radio-quiet gamma-ray pulsars at 110–190 MHz using the international LOFAR station FR606
Astron.Astrophys., 2021, 654, pp.A43. ⟨10.1051/0004-6361/202140841⟩
Article dans une revue
H. Abdalla, R. Adam, F. Aharonian, F. Ait Benkhali, E.O. Angüner, C. Arcaro, C. Armand, T. Armstrong, H. Ashkar, M. Backes, V. Baghmanyan, V. Barbosa Martins, A. Barnacka, M. Barnard, Y. Becherini, D. Berge, K. Bernlöhr, B. Bi, M. Böttcher, C. Boisson, J. Bolmont, S. Bonnefoy, M. de Bony de Lavergne, J. Bregeon, M. Breuhaus, F. Brun, P. Brun, M. Bryan, M. Büchele, T. Bulik, T. Bylund, S. Caroff, A. Carosi, S. Casanova, T. Chand, S. Chandra, A. Chen, G. Cotter, M. Curyło, J. Damascene Mbarubucyeye, I.D. Davids, J. Davies, C. Deil, J. Devin, P. Dewilt, L. Dirson, A. Djannati-Ataï, A. Dmytriiev, A. Donath, V. Doroshenko, J. Dyks, K. Egberts, F. Eichhorn, S. Einecke, G. Emery, J.-P. Ernenwein, K. Feijen, S. Fegan, A. Fiasson, G. Fichet de Clairfontaine, M. Filipovic, G. Fontaine, S. Funk, M. Füßling, S. Gabici, Y.A. Gallant, G. Giavitto, L. Giunti, D. Glawion, J.F. Glicenstein, D. Gottschall, M.-H. Grondin, J. Hahn, M. Haupt, G. Hermann, J.A. Hinton, W. Hofmann, C. Hoischen, T.L. Holch, M. Holler, M. Hörbe, D. Horns, D. Huber, M. Jamrozy, D. Jankowsky, F. Jankowsky, A. Jardin-Blicq, V. Joshi, I. Jung-Richardt, M.A. Kastendieck, K. Katarzynski, U. Katz, D. Khangulyan, B. Khélifi, S. Klepser, W. Klúzniak, Nu. Komin, R. Konno, K. Kosack, D. Kostunin, M. Kreter, G. Lamanna, A. Lemière, M. Lemoine-Goumard, J.-P. Lenain, C. Levy, T. Lohse, I. Lypova, J. Mackey, J. Majumdar, D. Malyshev, V. Marandon, P. Marchegiani, A. Marcowith, A. Mares, G. Martí-Devesa, R. Marx, G. Maurin, P.J. Meintjes, M. Meyer, A.M.W. Mitchell, R. Moderski, M. Mohamed, L. Mohrmann, A. Montanari, C. Moore, P. Morris, E. Moulin, J. Muller, T. Murach, K. Nakashima, A. Nayerhoda, M. de Naurois, H. Ndiyavala, F. Niederwanger, J. Niemiec, L. Oakes, P. O'Brien, H. Odaka, S. Ohm, L. Olivera-Nieto, E. de Ona Wilhelmi, M. Ostrowski, M. Panter, S. Panny, R.D. Parsons, G. Peron, B. Peyaud, Q. Piel, S. Pita, V. Poireau, A. Priyana Noel, D.A. Prokhorov, H. Prokoph, G. Pühlhofer, M. Punch, A. Quirrenbach, S. Raab, R. Rauth, P. Reichherzer, A. Reimer, O. Reimer, Q. Remy, M. Renaud, F. Rieger, L. Rinchiuso, C. Romoli, G. Rowell, B. Rudak, E. Ruiz-Velasco, V. Sahakian, S. Sailer, D.A. Sanchez, A. Santangelo, M. Sasaki, M. Scalici, F. Schüssler, H.M. Schutte, U. Schwanke, S. Schwemmer, M. Seglar-Arroyo, M. Senniappan, A.S. Seyffert, N. Shafi, K. Shiningayamwe, R. Simoni, A. Sinha, H. Sol, A. Specovius, S. Spencer, M. Spir-Jacob, Ł. Stawarz, L. Sun, R. Steenkamp, C. Stegmann, S. Steinmassl, C. Steppa, T. Takahashi, T. Tavernier, A.M. Taylor, R. Terrier, D. Tiziani, M. Tluczykont, L. Tomankova, C. Trichard, M. Tsirou, R. Tuffs, Y. Uchiyama, D.J. van der Walt, C. van Eldik, C. van Rensburg, B. van Soelen, G. Vasileiadis, J. Veh, C. Venter, P. Vincent, J. Vink, H.J. Völk, T. Vuillaume, Z. Wadiasingh, S.J. Wagner, J. Watson, Felix Werner, R. White, A. Wierzcholska, Yu Wun Wong, A. Yusafzai, M. Zacharias, R. Zanin, D. Zargaryan, A.A. Zdziarski, A. Zech, S.J. Zhu, J. Zorn, S. Zouari, N. Zywucka, V.A. Acciari, S. Ansoldi, L.A. Antonelli, A. Arbet Engels, K. Asano, D. Baack, A. Babic, A. Baquero, U. Barres de Almeida, J.A. Barrio, J. Becerra González, W. Bednarek, L. Bellizzi, E. Bernardini, A. Berti, J. Besenrieder, W. Bhattacharyya, C. Bigongiari, A. Biland, O. Blanch, G. Bonnoli, Ž. Bošnjak, G. Busetto, R. Carosi, G. Ceribella, M. Cerruti, Y. Chai, A. Chilingarian, S. Cikota, S.M. Colak, U. Colin, E. Colombo, J.L. Contreras, J. Cortina, S. Covino, G. d'Amico, V. d'Elia, P. da Vela, F. Dazzi, A. de Angelis, B. de Lotto, M. Delfino, J. Delgado, D. Depaoli, F. Di Pierro, L. Di Venere, E. Do Souto Espiñeira, D. Dominis Prester, A. Donini, D. Dorner, M. Doro, D. Elsaesser, V. Fallah Ramazani, A. Fattorini, G. Ferrara, L. Foffano, M.V. Fonseca, L. Font, C. Fruck, S. Fukami, R.J. García López, M. Garczarczyk, S. Gasparyan, M. Gaug, N. Giglietto, F. Giordano, P. Gliwny, N. Godinovic, D. Green, D. Hadasch, A. Hahn, L. Heckmann, J. Herrera, J. Hoang, D. Hrupec, M. Hütten, T. Inada, S. Inoue, K. Ishio, Y. Iwamura, L. Jouvin, Y. Kajiwara, M. Karjalainen, D. Kerszberg, Y. Kobayashi, H. Kubo, J. Kushida, A. Lamastra, D. Lelas, F. Leone, E. Lindfors, S. Lombardi, F. Longo, M. López, R. López-Coto, A. López-Oramas, S. Loporchio, B. Machado de Oliveira Fraga, C. Maggio, P. Majumdar, M. Makariev, M. Mallamaci, G. Maneva, M. Manganaro, K. Mannheim, L. Maraschi, M. Mariotti, M. Martínez, D. Mazin, S. Mender, S. Micanovic, D. Miceli, T. Miener, M. Minev, J.M. Miranda, R. Mirzoyan, E. Molina, A. Moralejo, D. Morcuende, V. Moreno, E. Moretti, P. Munar-Adrover, V. Neustroev, C. Nigro, K. Nilsson, D. Ninci, K. Nishijima, K. Noda, S. Nozaki, Y. Ohtani, T. Oka, J. Otero-Santos, M. Palatiello, D. Paneque, R. Paoletti, J.M. Paredes, L. Pavletic, P. Peñil, C. Perennes, M. Persic, P.G. Prada Moroni, E. Prandini, C. Priyadarshi, I. Puljak, W. Rhode, M. Ribó, J. Rico, C. Righi, A. Rugliancich, L. Saha, N. Sahakyan, T. Saito, S. Sakurai, K. Satalecka, B. Schleicher, K. Schmidt, T. Schweizer, J. Sitarek, I. Šnidaric, D. Sobczynska, A. Spolon, A. Stamerra, D. Strom, M. Strzys, Y. Suda, T. Suric, M. Takahashi, F. Tavecchio, P. Temnikov, T. Terzic, M. Teshima, N. Torres-Albà, L. Tosti, S. Truzzi, J. van Scherpenberg, G. Vanzo, M. Vazquez Acosta, S. Ventura, V. Verguilov, C.F. Vigorito, V. Vitale, I. Vovk, M. Will, D. Zaric, S.G. Jorstad, A.P. Marscher, B. Boccardi, C. Casadio, J. Hodgson, J.-Y. Kim, T.P. Krichbaum, A. Lähteenmäki, M. Tornikoski, E. Traianou, Z.R. Weaver
H.E.S.S. and MAGIC observations of a sudden cessation of a very-high-energy $\gamma$-ray flare in PKS 1510−089 in May 2016
Astronomy and Astrophysics - A&A, EDP Sciences, 2021, 648, pp.A23. ⟨10.1051/0004-6361/202038949⟩
Article dans une revue
H. Abdalla, H. Abe, F. Acero, A. Acharyya, R. Adam, I. Agudo, A. Aguirre-Santaella, R. Alfaro, J. Alfaro, C. Alispach, R. Aloisio, R. Alves Batista, L. Amati, E. Amato, G. Ambrosi, E.O. Angüner, A. Araudo, T. Armstrong, F. Arqueros, L. Arrabito, K. Asano, Y. Ascasíbar, M. Ashley, M. Backes, C. Balazs, M. Balbo, B. Balmaverde, A. Baquero Larriva, V. Barbosa Martins, M. Barkov, L. Baroncelli, U. Barres de Almeida, J.A. Barrio, P. Batista, J. Becerra, Y. Becherini, G. Beck, J. Becker Tjus, R. Belmont, W. Benbow, E. Bernardini, A. Berti, M. Berton, B. Bertucci, V. Beshley, B. Bi, B. Biasuzzi, A. Biland, E. Bissaldi, J. Biteau, O. Blanch, F. Bocchino, C. Boisson, J. Bolmont, G. Bonanno, L. Bonneau Arbeletche, G. Bonnoli, P. Bordas, E. Bottacini, M. Böttcher, V. Bozhilov, J. Bregeon, A. Brill, A.M. Brown, P. Bruno, A. Bruno, A. Bulgarelli, M. Burton, M. Buscemi, A. Caccianiga, R. Cameron, M. Capasso, M. Caprai, A. Caproni, R. Capuzzo-Dolcetta, P. Caraveo, R. Carosi, A. Carosi, S. Casanova, E. Cascone, D. Cauz, K. Cerny, M. Cerruti, P. Chadwick, S. Chaty, A. Chen, M. Chernyakova, G. Chiaro, A. Chiavassa, L. Chytka, V. Conforti, F. Conte, J.L. Contreras, J. Coronado-Blazquez, J. Cortina, A. Costa, H. Costantini, S. Covino, P. Cristofari, O. Cuevas, F. d'Ammando, M.K. Daniel, J. Davies, F. Dazzi, A. de Angelis, M. de Bony de Lavergne, V. de Caprio, R. de Cássia dos Anjos, E.M. de Gouveia Dal Pino, B. de Lotto, D. de Martino, M. de Naurois, E. de Oña Wilhelmi, F. de Palma, V. de Souza, C. Delgado, R. Della Ceca, D. Della Volpe, D. Depaoli, T. Di Girolamo, F. Di Pierro, C. Díaz, C. Díaz-Bahamondes, S. Diebold, A. Djannati-Ataï, A. Dmytriiev, A. Domínguez, A. Donini, D. Dorner, M. Doro, J. Dournaux, V.V. Dwarkadas, J. Ebr, C. Eckner, S. Einecke, T.R.N. Ekoume, D. Elsässer, G. Emery, C. Evoli, M. Fairbairn, D. Falceta-Goncalves, S. Fegan, Q. Feng, G. Ferrand, E. Fiandrini, A. Fiasson, V. Fioretti, L. Foffano, M.V. Fonseca, L. Font, G. Fontaine, F.J. Franco, L. Freixas Coromina, S. Fukami, Y. Fukazawa, Y. Fukui, D. Gaggero, G. Galanti, V. Gammaldi, E. Garcia, M. Garczarczyk, D. Gascon, M. Gaug, A. Gent, A. Ghalumyan, G. Ghirlanda, F. Gianotti, M. Giarrusso, G. Giavitto, N. Giglietto, F. Giordano, J. Glicenstein, P. Goldoni, J.M. González, K. Gourgouliatos, T. Grabarczyk, P. Grandi, J. Granot, D. Grasso, J. Green, J. Grube, O. Gueta, S. Gunji, A. Halim, M. Harvey, T. Hassan Collado, K. Hayashi, M. Heller, S. Hernández Cadena, O. Hervet, J. Hinton, N. Hiroshima, B. Hnatyk, R. Hnatyk, D. Hoffmann, W. Hofmann, J. Holder, D. Horan, J. Hörandel, P. Horvath, T. Hovatta, M. Hrabovsky, D. Hrupec, G. Hughes, M. Hütten, M. Iarlori, T. Inada, S. Inoue, A. Insolia, M. Ionica, M. Iori, M. Jacquemont, M. Jamrozy, P. Janecek, I. Jiménez Martínez, W. Jin, I. Jung-Richardt, J. Jurysek, P. Kaaret, V. Karas, S. Karkar, N. Kawanaka, D. Kerszberg, B. Khélifi, R. Kissmann, Jürgen Knödlseder, Y. Kobayashi, K. Kohri, N. Komin, A. Kong, K. Kosack, H. Kubo, N. La Palombara, G. Lamanna, R.G. Lang, J. Lapington, P. Laporte, M. Lemoine-Goumard, J. Lenain, F. Leone, G. Leto, F. Leuschner, E. Lindfors, S. Lloyd, T. Lohse, S. Lombardi, F. Longo, A. Lopez, M. López, R. López-Coto, S. Loporchio, F. Lucarelli, P.L. Luque-Escamilla, E. Lyard, C. Maggio, A. Majczyna, M. Makariev, M. Mallamaci, D. Mandat, G. Maneva, M. Manganaro, G. Manicò, Alexandre Marcowith, M. Marculewicz, S. Markoff, P. Marquez, J. Martí, O. Martinez, M. Martínez, G. Martínez, H. Martínez-Huerta, G. Maurin, D. Mazin, J.D. Mbarubucyeye, D. Medina Miranda, M. Meyer, S. Micanovic, T. Miener, M. Minev, J.M. Miranda, A. Mitchell, T. Mizuno, B. Mode, R. Moderski, L. Mohrmann, E. Molina, T. Montaruli, A. Moralejo, J. Morales Merino, D. Morcuende-Parrilla, A. Morselli, R. Mukherjee, C. Mundell, T. Murach, H. Muraishi, A. Nagai, T. Nakamori, R. Nemmen, J. Niemiec, D. Nieto, M. Nievas, M. Nikołajuk, K. Nishijima, K. Noda, D. Nosek, S. Nozaki, P. O'Brien, Y. Ohira, M. Ohishi, T. Oka, R.A. Ong, M. Orienti, R. Orito, M. Orlandini, E. Orlando, J.P. Osborne, M. Ostrowski, I. Oya, A. Pagliaro, M. Palatka, D. Paneque, F.R. Pantaleo, J.M. Paredes, N. Parmiggiani, B. Patricelli, L. Pavletić, A. Pe'Er, M. Pech, M. Pecimotika, M. Peresano, M. Persic, O. Petruk, K. Pfrang, P. Piatteli, E. Pietropaolo, R. Pillera, B. Pilszyk, D. Pimentel, F. Pintore, S. Pita, M. Pohl, V. Poireau, M. Polo, R.R. Prado, J. Prast, G. Principe, N. Produit, H. Prokoph, M. Prouza, H. Przybilski, E. Pueschel, G. Pühlhofer, M.L. Pumo, M. Punch, F. Queiroz, A. Quirrenbach, R. Rando, S. Razzaque, E. Rebert, S. Recchia, P. Reichherzer, O. Reimer, A. Reimer, Y. Renier, T. Reposeur, W. Rhode, D. Ribeiro, M. Ribó, T. Richtler, J. Rico, F. Rieger, V. Rizi, J. Rodriguez, G. Rodriguez Fernandez, J.C. Rodriguez Ramirez, J.J. Rodríguez Vázquez, P. Romano, G. Romeo, M. Roncadelli, J. Rosado, A. Rosales de Leon, G. Rowell, B. Rudak, W. Rujopakarn, F. Russo, I. Sadeh, L. Saha, T. Saito, F. Salesa Greus, D. Sanchez, M. Sánchez-Conde, P. Sangiorgi, H. Sano, M. Santander, E.M. Santos, A. Sanuy, S. Sarkar, F.G. Saturni, U. Sawangwit, A. Scherer, B. Schleicher, P. Schovanek, F. Schussler, U. Schwanke, E. Sciacca, S. Scuderi, M. Seglar Arroyo, O. Sergijenko, M. Servillat, K. Seweryn, A. Shalchi, P. Sharma, R.C. Shellard, H. Siejkowski, A. Sinha, V. Sliusar, A. Slowikowska, A. Sokolenko, H. Sol, A. Specovius, S. Spencer, D. Spiga, A. Stamerra, S. Stanič, R. Starling, T. Stolarczyk, U. Straumann, J. Strišković, Y. Suda, P. Świerk, G. Tagliaferri, H. Takahashi, M. Takahashi, F. Tavecchio, L. Taylor, L.A. Tejedor, P. Temnikov, R. Terrier, T. Terzic, V. Testa, W. Tian, L. Tibaldo, D. Tonev, D.F. Torres, E. Torresi, L. Tosti, N. Tothill, G. Tovmassian, P. Travnicek, S. Truzzi, F. Tuossenel, G. Umana, M. Vacula, V. Vagelli, M. Valentino, B. Vallage, P. Vallania, C. van Eldik, G.S. Varner, V. Vassiliev, M. Vázquez Acosta, M. Vecchi, J. Veh, S. Vercellone, S. Vergani, V. Verguilov, G.P. Vettolani, A. Viana, C.F. Vigorito, V. Vitale, S. Vorobiov, I. Vovk, T. Vuillaume, S.J. Wagner, R. Walter, J. Watson, M. White, R. White, R. Wiemann, A. Wierzcholska, M. Will, D.A. Williams, R. Wischnewski, A. Wolter, R. Yamazaki, S. Yanagita, L. Yang, T. Yoshikoshi, M. Zacharias, G. Zaharijas, D. Zaric, M. Zavrtanik, D. Zavrtanik, A. Zech, H. Zechlin, V.I. Zhdanov, M. Živec
Sensitivity of the Cherenkov Telescope Array for probing cosmology and fundamental physics with gamma-ray propagation
JCAP, 2021, 02, pp.048. ⟨10.1088/1475-7516/2021/02/048⟩
Article dans une revue
J.C. Algaba, J. Anczarski, K. Asada, M. Baloković, S. Chandra, Y.-Z. Cui, A.D. Falcone, C. Goddi, K. Hada, D. Haggard, S. Jorstad, A. Kaur, T. Kawashima, G. Keating, M. Kino, S. Komossa, E.V. Kravchenko, T.P. Krichbaum, S.-S. Lee, R.-S. Lu, M. Lucchini, S. Markoff, J. Neilsen, M.A. Nowak, J. Park, G. Principe, V. Ramakrishnan, M.T. Reynolds, M. Sasada, S.S. Savchenko, K.E. Williamson, Tomoya Hirota, Lang Cui, Kotaro Niinuma, Hyunwook Ro, Nobuyuki Sakai, Satoko Sawada-Satoh, Kiyoaki Wajima, Na Wang, Xiang Liu, Yoshinori Yonekura, Kazunori Akiyama, Antxon Alberdi, Walter Alef, Richard Anantua, Rebecca Azulay, Anne-Kathrin Baczko, David Ball, John Barrett, Dan Bintley, Bradford A. Benson, Lindy Blackburn, Raymond Blundell, Wilfred Boland, Katherine L. Bouman, Geoffrey C. Bower, Hope Boyce, Michael Bremer, Christiaan D. Brinkerink, Roger Brissenden, Silke Britzen, Avery E. Broderick, Dominique Broguiere, Thomas Bronzwaer, Do-Young Byun, John E. Carlstrom, Andrew Chael, Chi-Kwan Chan, Shami Chatterjee, Koushik Chatterjee, Ming-Tang Chen, Yongjun Chen, Paul M. Chesler, Ilje Cho, Pierre Christian, John E. Conway, James M. Cordes, Thomas M. Crawford, Geoffrey B. Crew, Alejandro Cruz-Osorio, Jordy Davelaar, Mariafelicia de Laurentis, Roger Deane, Jessica Dempsey, Gregory Desvignes, Jason Dexter, Sheperd S. Doeleman, Ralph P. Eatough, Heino Falcke, Joseph Farah, Vincent L. Fish, E. Fomalont, H. Alyson Ford, Raquel Fraga-Encinas, Per Friberg, Christian M. Fromm, Antonio Fuentes, Peter Galison, Charles F. Gammie, Roberto García, Olivier Gentaz, Boris Georgiev, Roman Gold, José L. Gómez, Arturo I. Gómez-Ruiz, Minfeng Gu, Mark Gurwell, Michael H. Hecht, Ronald Hesper, Luis C. Ho, Paul Ho, Mareki Honma, Chih-Wei L. Huang, Lei Huang, David H. Hughes, Shiro Ikeda, Makoto Inoue, Sara Issaoun, David J. James, Buell T. Jannuzi, Michael Janssen, Britton Jeter, Wu Jiang, Alejandra Jimenez-Rosales, Michael D. Johnson, Taehyun Jung, Mansour Karami, Ramesh Karuppusamy, Mark Kettenis, Dong-Jin Kim, Jongsoo Kim, Junhan Kim, Jun Yi Koay, Yutaro Kofuji, Patrick M. Koch, Shoko Koyama, Michael Kramer, Carsten Kramer, Cheng-Yu Kuo, Tod R. Lauer, Aviad Levis, Yan-Rong Li, Zhiyuan Li, Michael Lindqvist, Rocco Lico, Greg Lindahl, Jun Liu, Kuo Liu, Elisabetta Liuzzo, Wen-Ping Lo, Andrei P. Lobanov, Laurent Loinard, Colin Lonsdale, Nicholas R. Macdonald, Jirong Mao, Nicola Marchili, Daniel P. Marrone, Alan P. Marscher, Iván Martí-Vidal, Satoki Matsushita, Lynn D. Matthews, Lia Medeiros, Karl M. Menten, Izumi Mizuno, Yosuke Mizuno, James M. Moran, Kotaro Moriyama, Monika Moscibrodzka, Cornelia Müller, Gibwa Musoke, Alejandro Mus Mejías, Hiroshi Nagai, Neil M. Nagar, Masanori Nakamura, Ramesh Narayan, Gopal Narayanan, Iniyan Natarajan, Antonios Nathanail, Roberto Neri, Chunchong Ni, Aristeidis Noutsos, Hiroki Okino, Héctor Olivares, Gisela N. Ortiz-León, Tomoaki Oyama, Feryal Özel, Daniel C.M. Palumbo, Nimesh Patel, Ue-Li Pen, Dominic W. Pesce, Vincent Piétu, Richard Plambeck, Aleksandar Popstefanija, Oliver Porth, Felix M. Pötzl, Ben Prather, Jorge A. Preciado-López, Dimitrios Psaltis, Hung-Yi Pu, Ramprasad Rao, Mark G. Rawlings, Alexander W. Raymond, Luciano Rezzolla, Angelo Ricarte, Bart Ripperda, Freek Roelofs, Alan Rogers, Eduardo Ros, Mel Rose, Arash Roshanineshat, Helge Rottmann, Alan L. Roy, Chet Ruszczyk, Kazi L.J. Rygl, Salvador Sánchez, David Sánchez-Arguelles, Tuomas Savolainen, F. Peter Schloerb, Karl-Friedrich Schuster, Lijing Shao, Zhiqiang Shen, Des Small, Bong Won Sohn, Jason Soohoo, He Sun, Fumie Tazaki, Alexandra J. Tetarenko, Paul Tiede, Remo P.J. Tilanus, Michael Titus, Kenji Toma, Pablo Torne, Tyler Trent, Efthalia Traianou, Sascha Trippe, Ilse van Bemmel, Huib Jan van Langevelde, Daniel R. van Rossum, Jan Wagner, Derek Ward-Thompson, John Wardle, Jonathan Weintroub, Norbert Wex, Robert Wharton, Maciek Wielgus, George N. Wong, Qingwen Wu, Doosoo Yoon, André Young, Ken Young, Ziri Younsi, Feng Yuan, Ye-Fei Yuan, J. Anton Zensus, Guang-Yao Zhao, Shan-Shan Zhao, M. Giroletti, F. d'Ammando, M. Orienti, H. Abdalla, R. Adam, F. Aharonian, F. Ait Benkhali, E.O. Angüner, C. Arcaro, C. Armand, T. Armstrong, H. Ashkar, M. Backes, V. Baghmanyan, V. Barbosa Martins, A. Barnacka, M. Barnard, Y. Becherini, D. Berge, K. Bernlöhr, B. Bi, M. Böttcher, C. Boisson, J. Bolmont, M. de Bony de Lavergne, M. Breuhaus, F. Brun, P. Brun, M. Bryan, M. Büchele, T. Bulik, T. Bylund, S. Caroff, A. Carosi, S. Casanova, T. Chand, A. Chen, G. Cotter, M. Curyło, J. Damascene Mbarubucyeye, I.D. Davids, J. Davies, C. Deil, J. Devin, P. Dewilt, L. Dirson, A. Djannati-Ataï, A. Dmytriiev, A. Donath, V. Doroshenko, C. Duffy, J. Dyks, K. Egberts, F. Eichhorn, S. Einecke, G. Emery, J.-P. Ernenwein, K. Feijen, S. Fegan, A. Fiasson, G. Fichet de Clairfontaine, G. Fontaine, S. Funk, M. Füßling, S. Gabici, Y.A. Gallant, G. Giavitto, L. Giunti, D. Glawion, J.F. Glicenstein, D. Gottschall, M.-H. Grondin, J. Hahn, M. Haupt, G. Hermann, J.A. Hinton, W. Hofmann, C. Hoischen, T.L. Holch, M. Holler, M. Hörbe, D. Horns, D. Huber, M. Jamrozy, D. Jankowsky, F. Jankowsky, A. Jardin-Blicq, V. Joshi, I. Jung-Richardt, E. Kasai, M.A. Kastendieck, K. Katarzyński, U. Katz, D. Khangulyan, B. Khélifi, S. Klepser, W. Kluźniak, Nu. Komin, R. Konno, K. Kosack, D. Kostunin, M. Kreter, G. Lamanna, A. Lemière, M. Lemoine-Goumard, J.-P. Lenain, C. Levy, T. Lohse, I. Lypova, J. Mackey, J. Majumdar, D. Malyshev, V. Marandon, P. Marchegiani, Alexandre Marcowith, A. Mares, G. Martí-Devesa, R. Marx, G. Maurin, P.J. Meintjes, M. Meyer, R. Moderski, M. Mohamed, L. Mohrmann, A. Montanari, C. Moore, P. Morris, E. Moulin, J. Muller, T. Murach, K. Nakashima, A. Nayerhoda, M. de Naurois, H. Ndiyavala, F. Niederwanger, J. Niemiec, L. Oakes, P. O'Brien, H. Odaka, S. Ohm, L. Olivera-Nieto, E. de Ona Wilhelmi, M. Ostrowski, M. Panter, S. Panny, R.D. Parsons, G. Peron, B. Peyaud, Q. Piel, S. Pita, V. Poireau, A. Priyana Noel, D.A. Prokhorov, H. Prokoph, G. Pühlhofer, M. Punch, A. Quirrenbach, R. Rauth, P. Reichherzer, A. Reimer, O. Reimer, Q. Remy, Matthieu Renaud, F. Rieger, L. Rinchiuso, C. Romoli, G. Rowell, B. Rudak, E. Ruiz-Velasco, V. Sahakian, S. Sailer, D.A. Sanchez, A. Santangelo, M. Sasaki, M. Scalici, H.M. Schutte, U. Schwanke, S. Schwemmer, M. Seglar-Arroyo, M. Senniappan, A.S. Seyffert, N. Shafi, K. Shiningayamwe, R. Simoni, A. Sinha, H. Sol, A. Specovius, S. Spencer, M. Spir-Jacob, L. Sun, R. Steenkamp, C. Stegmann, S. Steinmassl, C. Steppa, T. Takahashi, T. Tavernier, A.M. Taylor, R. Terrier, D. Tiziani, M. Tluczykont, L. Tomankova, C. Trichard, M. Tsirou, R. Tuffs, Y. Uchiyama, D.J. van der Walt, C. van Eldik, C. van Rensburg, B. van Soelen, George Vasileiadis, J. Veh, C. Venter, P. Vincent, J. Vink, H.J. Völk, T. Vuillaume, Z. Wadiasingh, S.J. Wagner, J. Watson, Felix Werner, R. White, A. Wierzcholska, Yu Wun Wong, A. Yusafzai, M. Zacharias, R. Zanin, D. Zargaryan, A.A. Zdziarski, A. Zech, S.J. Zhu, J. Zorn, S. Zouari, N. Żywucka, V.A. Acciari, S. Ansoldi, L.A. Antonelli, A. Arbet Engels, M. Artero, K. Asano, D. Baack, A. Babić, A. Baquero, U. Barres de Almeida, J.A. Barrio, J. Becerra González, W. Bednarek, L. Bellizzi, E. Bernardini, M. Bernardos, A. Berti, J. Besenrieder, W. Bhattacharyya, C. Bigongiari, A. Biland, O. Blanch, G. Bonnoli, G. Busetto, R. Carosi, G. Ceribella, M. Cerruti, Y. Chai, A. Chilingarian, S. Cikota, S.M. Colak, E. Colombo, J.L. Contreras, J. Cortina, S. Covino, G. d'Amico, V. d'Elia, P. da Vela, F. Dazzi, A. de Angelis, B. de Lotto, M. Delfino, J. Delgado, C. Delgado Mendez, D. Depaoli, F. Di Pierro, L. Di Venere, E. Souto Espiñeira, D. Dominis Prester, A. Donini, D. Dorner, M. Doro, D. Elsaesser, V. Fallah Ramazani, A. Fattorini, G. Ferrara, M.V. Fonseca, L. Font, C. Fruck, S. Fukami, R.J. García López, M. Garczarczyk, S. Gasparyan, M. Gaug, N. Giglietto, F. Giordano, P. Gliwny, N. Godinović, J.G. Green, D. Green, D. Hadasch, A. Hahn, L. Heckmann, J. Herrera, J. Hoang, D. Hrupec, M. Hütten, T. Inada, S. Inoue, K. Ishio, Y. Iwamura, I. Jiménez, J. Jormanainen, L. Jouvin, Y. Kajiwara, M. Karjalainen, D. Kerszberg, Y. Kobayashi, H. Kubo, J. Kushida, A. Lamastra, D. Lelas, F. Leone, E. Lindfors, S. Lombardi, F. Longo, R. López-Coto, M. López-Moya, A. López-Oramas, S. Loporchio, B. Machado de Oliveira Fraga, C. Maggio, P. Majumdar, M. Makariev, M. Mallamaci, G. Maneva, M. Manganaro, K. Mannheim, L. Maraschi, M. Mariotti, M. Martínez, D. Mazin, S. Menchiari, S. Mender, S. Mićanović, D. Miceli, T. Miener, M. Minev, J.M. Miranda, R. Mirzoyan, E. Molina, A. Moralejo, D. Morcuende, V. Moreno, E. Moretti, V. Neustroev, C. Nigro, K. Nilsson, K. Nishijima, K. Noda, S. Nozaki, Y. Ohtani, T. Oka, J. Otero-Santos, S. Paiano, M. Palatiello, D. Paneque, R. Paoletti, J.M. Paredes, L. Pavletić, P. Peñil, C. Perennes, M. Persic, P.G. Prada Moroni, E. Prandini, C. Priyadarshi, I. Puljak, W. Rhode, M. Ribó, J. Rico, C. Righi, A. Rugliancich, L. Saha, N. Sahakyan, T. Saito, S. Sakurai, K. Satalecka, F.G. Saturni, B. Schleicher, K. Schmidt, T. Schweizer, J. Sitarek, I. Šnidarić, D. Sobczynska, A. Spolon, A. Stamerra, D. Strom, M. Strzys, Y. Suda, T. Surić, M. Takahashi, F. Tavecchio, P. Temnikov, T. Terzić, M. Teshima, L. Tosti, S. Truzzi, A. Tutone, S. Ubach, J. van Scherpenberg, G. Vanzo, M. Vazquez Acosta, S. Ventura, V. Verguilov, C.F. Vigorito, V. Vitale, I. Vovk, M. Will, C. Wunderlich, D. Zarić, C.B. Adams, W. Benbow, A. Brill, M. Capasso, J.L. Christiansen, A.J. Chromey, M.K. Daniel, M. Errando, K. a Farrell, Q. Feng, J.P. Finley, L. Fortson, A. Furniss, A. Gent, C. Giuri, T. Hassan, O. Hervet, J. Holder, G. Hughes, T.B. Humensky, W. Jin, P. Kaaret, M. Kertzman, D. Kieda, S. Kumar, M.J. Lang, M. Lundy, G. Maier, P. Moriarty, R. Mukherjee, D. Nieto, M. Nievas-Rosillo, S. O'Brien, R.A. Ong, A.N. Otte, S. Patel, K. Pfrang, M. Pohl, R.R. Prado, E. Pueschel, J. Quinn, K. Ragan, P.T. Reynolds, D. Ribeiro, G.T. Richards, E. Roache, C. Rulten, J.L. Ryan, M. Santander, G.H. Sembroski, R. Shang, A. Weinstein, D.A. Williams, T. J Williamson
Broadband Multi-wavelength Properties of M87 during the 2017 Event Horizon Telescope Campaign
Astrophys.J.Lett., 2021, 911 (1), pp.L11. ⟨10.3847/2041-8213/abef71⟩
Article dans une revue
H. Abdallah, R. Adam, F. Aharonian, F. Ait Benkhali, E.O. Angüner, C. Arcaro, C. Armand, T. Armstrong, H. Ashkar, M. Backes, V. Baghmanyan, V. Barbosa Martins, A. Barnacka, M. Barnard, Y. Becherini, D. Berge, K. Bernlöhr, B. Bi, M. Böttcher, C. Boisson, J. Bolmont, M. de Bony de Lavergne, M. Breuhaus, F. Brun, P. Brun, M. Bryan, M. Büchele, T. Bulik, T. Bylund, S. Caroff, A. Carosi, S. Casanova, T. Chand, S. Chandra, A. Chen, G. Cotter, M. Curyło, J. Damascene Mbarubucyeye, I.D. Davids, J. Davies, C. Deil, J. Devin, P. Dewilt, L. Dirson, A. Djannati-Ataï, A. Dmytriiev, A. Donath, V. Doroshenko, C. Duffy, J. Dyks, K. Egberts, F. Eichhorn, S. Einecke, G. Emery, J.-P. Ernenwein, K. Feijen, S. Fegan, A. Fiasson, G. Fichet de Clairfontaine, G. Fontaine, S. Funk, M. Füßling, S. Gabici, Y.A. Gallant, G. Giavitto, L. Giunti, D. Glawion, J.F. Glicenstein, D. Gottschall, M.-H. Grondin, J. Hahn, M. Haupt, G. Hermann, J.A. Hinton, W. Hofmann, C. Hoischen, T.L. Holch, M. Holler, M. Hörbe, D. Horns, D. Huber, M. Jamrozy, D. Jankowsky, F. Jankowsky, A. Jardin-Blicq, V. Joshi, I. Jung-Richardt, E. Kasai, M.A. Kastendieck, K. Katarzyński, U. Katz, D. Khangulyan, B. Khélifi, S. Klepser, W. Kluźniak, Nu. Komin, R. Konno, K. Kosack, D. Kostunin, M. Kreter, G. Lamanna, A. Lemière, M. Lemoine-Goumard, J.-P. Lenain, C. Levy, T. Lohse, I. Lypova, J. Mackey, J. Majumdar, D. Malyshev, V. Marandon, P. Marchegiani, Alexandre Marcowith, A. Mares, G. Martì-Devesa, R. Marx, G. Maurin, P.J. Meintjes, M. Meyer, R. Moderski, M. Mohamed, L. Mohrmann, A. Montanari, C. Moore, P. Morris, E. Moulin, J. Muller, T. Murach, K. Nakashima, A. Nayerhoda, M. de Naurois, H. Ndiyavala, F. Niederwanger, J. Niemiec, L. Oakes, P. O'Brien, H. Odaka, S. Ohm, L. Olivera-Nieto, E. de Ona Wilhelmi, M. Ostrowski, M. Panter, S. Panny, R.D. Parsons, G. Peron, B. Peyaud, Q. Piel, S. Pita, V. Poireau, A. Priyana Noel, D.A. Prokhorov, H. Prokoph, G. Pühlhofer, M. Punch, A. Quirrenbach, S. Raab, R. Rauth, P. Reichherzer, A. Reimer, O. Reimer, Q. Remy, Matthieu Renaud, F. Rieger, L. Rinchiuso, C. Romoli, G. Rowell, B. Rudak, E. Ruiz-Velasco, V. Sahakian, S. Sailer, D.A. Sanchez, A. Santangelo, M. Sasaki, M. Scalici, F. Schüssler, H.M. Schutte, U. Schwanke, S. Schwemmer, M. Seglar-Arroyo, M. Senniappan, A.S. Seyffert, N. Shafi, K. Shiningayamwe, R. Simoni, A. Sinha, H. Sol, A. Specovius, S. Spencer, M. Spir-Jacob, Ł. Stawarz, L. Sun, R. Steenkamp, C. Stegmann, S. Steinmassl, C. Steppa, T. Takahashi, T. Tavernier, A.M. Taylor, R. Terrier, D. Tiziani, M. Tluczykont, L. Tomankova, C. Trichard, M. Tsirou, R. Tuffs, Y. Uchiyama, D.J. van der Walt, C. van Eldik, C. van Rensburg, B. van Soelen, George Vasileiadis, J. Veh, C. Venter, P. Vincent, J. Vink, H.J. Völk, T. Vuillaume, Z. Wadiasingh, S.J. Wagner, J. Watson, Felix Werner, R. White, A. Wierzcholska, Yu Wun Wong, A. Yusafzai, M. Zacharias, R. Zanin, D. Zargaryan, A.A. Zdziarski, A. Zech, S. Zhu, J. Zorn, S. Zouari, N. Z̀ywucka
Search for dark matter annihilation in the Wolf-Lundmark-Melotte dwarf irregular galaxy with H.E.S.S.
Phys.Rev.D, 2021, 103 (10), pp.102002. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevD.103.102002⟩
Article dans une revue
H. Abdalla, F. Aharonian, F. Ait Benkhali, E.O. Angüner, H. Ashkar, M. Backes, V. Baghmanyan, V. Barbosa Martins, R. Batzofin, Y. Becherini, D. Berge, K. Bernlöhr, B. Bi, M. Böttcher, C. Boisson, J. Bolmont, M. de Bony de Lavergne, R. Brose, F. Brun, T. Bulik, T. Bylund, F. Cangemi, S. Caroff, S. Casanova, T. Chand, A. Chen, G. Cotter, J. Damascene Mbarubucyeye, J. Devin, A. Djannati-Ataï, K. Egberts, J.-P. Ernenwein, S. Fegan, A. Fiasson, G. Fichet de Clairfontaine, G. Fontaine, S. Funk, S. Gabici, G. Giavitto, L. Giunti, D. Glawion, J.F. Glicenstein, M.-H. Grondin, J.A. Hinton, M. Hörbe, W. Hofmann, T.L. Holch, M. Holler, Zhiqiu Huang, D. Huber, M. Jamrozy, F. Jankowsky, I. Jung-Richardt, E. Kasai, K. Katarzyński, U. Katz, B. Khélifi, Nu. Komin, R. Konno, K. Kosack, D. Kostunin, A. Kundu, G. Lamanna, S. Le Stum, A. Lemière, M. Lemoine-Goumard, J.-P. Lenain, F. Leuschner, T. Lohse, A. Luashvili, I. Lypova, J. Mackey, J. Majumdar, D. Malyshev, V. Marandon, P. Marchegiani, G. Martí-Devesa, R. Marx, G. Maurin, P.J. Meintjes, A. Mitchell, L. Mohrmann, A. Montanari, E. Moulin, J. Muller, T. Murach, M. de Naurois, A. Nayerhoda, J. Niemiec, A. Priyana Noel, P. O'Brien, S. Ohm, L. Olivera-Nieto, E. de Ona Wilhelmi, M. Ostrowski, M. Panter, R.D. Parsons, G. Peron, V. Poireau, D.A. Prokhorov, H. Prokoph, G. Pühlhofer, M. Punch, A. Quirrenbach, P. Reichherzer, M. Renaud, F. Rieger, G. Rowell, B. Rudak, H. Rueda Ricarte, E. Ruiz Velasco, V. Sahakian, S. Sailer, H. Salzmann, D.A. Sanchez, A. Santangelo, M. Sasaki, F. Schüssler, H.M. Schutte, U. Schwanke, M. Senniappan, J.N. S. Shapopi, A. Sinha, H. Sol, A. Specovius, S. Spencer, L. Stawarz, S. Steinmassl, C. Steppa, L. Sun, T. Takahashi, T. Tanaka, R. Terrier, C. Thorpe-Morgan, M. Tsirou, N. Tsuji, Y. Uchiyama, C. van Eldik, J. Veh, J. Vink, S.J. Wagner, F. Werner, R. White, A. Wierzcholska, Yu Wun Wong, M. Zacharias, D. Zargaryan, A.A. Zdziarski, A. Zech, S.J. Zhu, S. Zouari, N. Zywucka
H.E.S.S. Follow-up Observations of Binary Black Hole Coalescence Events during the Second and Third Gravitational-wave Observing Runs of Advanced LIGO and Advanced Virgo
Astrophys.J., 2021, 923 (1), pp.109. ⟨10.3847/1538-4357/ac2e04⟩
Article dans une revue
H. Abdalla, F. Aharonian, F. Ait Benkhali, E.O. Angüner, C. Arcaro, C. Armand, T. Armstrong, H. Ashkar, M. Backes, V. Baghmanyan, V. Barbosa Martins, A. Barnacka, M. Barnard, Y. Becherini, D. Berge, K. Bernlöhr, B. Bi, M. Böttcher, C. Boisson, J. Bolmont, M. de Bony de Lavergne, M. Breuhaus, F. Brun, P. Brun, M. Bryan, M. Büchele, T. Bulik, T. Bylund, S. Caroff, A. Carosi, S. Casanova, T. Chand, S. Chandra, A. Chen, G. Cotter, M. Curyło, J. Damascene Mbarubucyeye, I.D. Davids, J. Davies, C. Deil, J. Devin, L. Dirson, A. Djannati-Ataï, A. Dmytriiev, A. Donath, V. Doroshenko, L. Dreyer, C. Duffy, J. Dyks, K. Egberts, F. Eichhorn, S. Einecke, G. Emery, J.-P. Ernenwein, K. Feijen, S. Fegan, A. Fiasson, G. Fichet de Clairfontaine, G. Fontaine, S. Funk, M. Füßling, S. Gabici, Y.A. Gallant, G. Giavitto, L. Giunti, D. Glawion, J.F. Glicenstein, M.-H. Grondin, J. Hahn, M. Haupt, G. Hermann, J.A. Hinton, W. Hofmann, C. Hoischen, T.L. Holch, M. Holler, M. Hörbe, D. Horns, D. Huber, M. Jamrozy, D. Jankowsky, F. Jankowsky, A. Jardin-Blicq, V. Joshi, I. Jung-Richardt, E. Kasai, M.A. Kastendieck, K. Katarzyński, U. Katz, D. Khangulyan, B. Khélifi, S. Klepser, W. Kluźniak, Nu. Komin, R. Konno, K. Kosack, D. Kostunin, M. Kreter, G. Lamanna, A. Lemière, M. Lemoine-Goumard, J.-P. Lenain, F. Leuschner, C. Levy, T. Lohse, I. Lypova, J. Mackey, J. Majumdar, D. Malyshev, V. Marandon, P. Marchegiani, Alexandre Marcowith, A. Mares, G. Martí-Devesa, R. Marx, G. Maurin, P.J. Meintjes, M. Meyer, A. Mitchell, R. Moderski, L. Mohrmann, A. Montanari, C. Moore, P. Morris, E. Moulin, J. Muller, T. Murach, K. Nakashima, A. Nayerhoda, M. de Naurois, H. Ndiyavala, J. Niemiec, L. Oakes, P. O'Brien, H. Odaka, S. Ohm, L. Olivera-Nieto, E. de Ona Wilhelmi, M. Ostrowski, S. Panny, M. Panter, R.D. Parsons, G. Peron, B. Peyaud, Q. Piel, S. Pita, V. Poireau, A. Priyana Noel, D.A. Prokhorov, H. Prokoph, G. Pühlhofer, M. Punch, A. Quirrenbach, S. Raab, R. Rauth, P. Reichherzer, A. Reimer, O. Reimer, Q. Remy, Matthieu Renaud, F. Rieger, L. Rinchiuso, C. Romoli, G. Rowell, B. Rudak, E. Ruiz-Velasco, V. Sahakian, S. Sailer, H. Salzmann, D.A. Sanchez, A. Santangelo, M. Sasaki, M. Scalici, J. Schäfer, F. Schüssler, H.M. Schutte, U. Schwanke, M. Seglar-Arroyo, M. Senniappan, A.S. Seyffert, N. Shafi, J.N.S. Shapopi, K. Shiningayamwe, R. Simoni, A. Sinha, H. Sol, A. Specovius, S. Spencer, M. Spir-Jacob, L. Stawarz, L. Sun, R. Steenkamp, C. Stegmann, S. Steinmassl, C. Steppa, T. Takahashi, T. Tavernier, A.M. Taylor, R. Terrier, J.H.E. Thiersen, D. Tiziani, M. Tluczykont, L. Tomankova, C. Trichard, M. Tsirou, R. Tuffs, Y. Uchiyama, D.J. van der Walt, C. van Eldik, C. van Rensburg, B. van Soelen, George Vasileiadis, J. Veh, C. Venter, P. Vincent, J. Vink, H.J. Völk, Z. Wadiasingh, S.J. Wagner, J. Watson, Felix Werner, R. White, A. Wierzcholska, Yu Wun Wong, A. Yusafzai, M. Zacharias, R. Zanin, D. Zargaryan, A.A. Zdziarski, A. Zech, S.J. Zhu, J. Zorn, S. Zouari, N. Żywucka, F. Acero
Evidence of 100 TeV $\gamma$-ray emission from HESS J1702-420: A new PeVatron candidate
Astron.Astrophys., 2021, ⟨10.1051/0004-6361/202140962⟩
Article dans une revue
Evelyne Roueff, Jacques Le Bourlot
Sustained oscillations in interstellar chemistry models
Astronomy and Astrophysics - A&A, EDP Sciences, 2020, 643, pp.A121. ⟨10.1051/0004-6361/202039085⟩